-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Naw Shah

Map of Sar-e Naw Shah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Naw Shah,Sar-e Nāw Shāh,Sare Nawsah,Sare Nawšāh,Sari-Naushakh, Sar-e Nāw Shāh

Sar-e Naw Shah

Welcome to the Sar-e Naw Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Nāw Shāh. See Sar-e Naw Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Nāw Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Naw Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19194/66.46917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:50
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Sar-e Naw Shah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Naw Shah

Online Dating

Sar-e Naw Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Naw Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Naw Shah, Afghanistan