Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Talkhak Joy

Map of Talkhak Joy Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tal'khakdzhoy,Talkhak Joy,Talkhak Jōy,Talkhakjoy,Talkhakjuy,Talkhakjōy,Talkhakjūy,Tal’khakdzhoy, Talkhak Jōy

Talkhak Joy

Welcome to the Talkhak Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Talkhak Jōy. See Talkhak Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Talkhak Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Talkhak Joy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:42
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Talkhak Joy
Places near Talkhak Joy

Online Dating

Talkhak Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Talkhak Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talkhak Joy, Afghanistan