-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pushtah-ye Takah Kushtah

Map of Pushtah-ye Takah Kushtah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Takakushta,Poshteh-ye Tekehkoshteh,Pushtah-ye Takah Kushtah,Pusta-i-Takakusta,Pušta-i-Takakušta, Pushtah-ye Takah Kushtah

Pushtah-ye Takah Kushtah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Takah Kushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Takah Kushtah. See Pushtah-ye Takah Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Takah Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtah-ye Takah Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20278/66.48222
  • Altitude: 3009 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:26
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Takah Kushtah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Takah Kushtah

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Takah Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Takah Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Takah Kushtah, Afghanistan