-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Gharak

Map of Dahan-e Gharak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Gharak,Dahan-e Ghārak,Dakhani-Garak, Dahan-e Gharak

Dahan-e Gharak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Gharak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Gharak. See Dahan-e Gharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Gharak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Gharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21056/66.46528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Gharak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Gharak
Dahan-e Gharak (0.1 km) Sapayd Dēwāl wa Ghūjūrak-e ‘Ulyā (0.8 km) Gōdagāh (1 km) Manşūrak-e Suflá (1.1 km) Now Shāh (1.3 km) Talkhak Jōy (2 km) Sar-e Now Shāh (2.1 km) Sar-e Gharak (2.1 km) Dahan-e Ţāq Masjid (2.1 km) Manşūrak-e ‘Ulyā (2.6 km) Khidēr Bāsh (2.6 km) Gōsh Mōntī (2.7 km) Ghūjūrak-e Suflá (2.8 km) Khushk Āb (2.9 km) Now’ay (3.7 km) Dahan-e Nāw Darāz (3.7 km) Kajī (3.9 km) Nāw Darāz-e Suflá (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Gharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Gharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Gharak, Afghanistan