-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mansurak-e Sufla

Map of Mansurak-e Sufla Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mansurak-e Sofla,Mansurak-e Sufla,Mansurake Sufla,Mansuraki-Sufla,Manşūrak-e Soflá,Manşūrak-e Suflá,Manşūṟake Suflā, Manşūrak-e Suflá

Mansurak-e Sufla

Welcome to the Mansurak-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manşūrak-e Suflá. See Mansurak-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manşūrak-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mansurak-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21361/66.47722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:15
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Mansurak-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Mansurak-e Sufla

Online Dating

Mansurak-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mansurak-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mansurak-e Sufla, Afghanistan