Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mansurak-e `Olya

Map of Mansurak-e `Olya Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mansurak-e `Olya,Mansurake 'Ulya,Mansuraki-Ulia,Manşūrak-e ‘Olyā,Manşūṟake ’Ulyā, Manşūrak-e ‘Olyā

Mansurak-e `Olya

Welcome to the Mansurak-e `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manşūrak-e ‘Olyā. See Mansurak-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manşūrak-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mansurak-e `Olya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:46
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Mansurak-e `Olya
Places near Mansurak-e `Olya

Online Dating

Mansurak-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mansurak-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mansurak-e `Olya, Afghanistan