-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naw Daraz-e Sufla

Map of Naw Daraz-e Sufla Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naudarazi-Sufla,Naw Daraz-e Sufla,Naw Deraz-e Sofla,Nawdaraze Sufla,Nawḏaṟāze Suflā,Nāw Darāz-e Suflá,Nāw Derāz-e Soflá, Nāw Darāz-e Suflá

Naw Daraz-e Sufla

Welcome to the Naw Daraz-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw Darāz-e Suflá. See Naw Daraz-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw Darāz-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw Daraz-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23306/66.49833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:07
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Naw Daraz-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Naw Daraz-e Sufla
Nāw Darāz-e Suflá (0 km) Manşūrak-e ‘Ulyā (1.5 km) Dahan-e Nāw Darāz (1.8 km) Now’ay (2.3 km) Dahan-e Ţāq Masjid (2.4 km) Manşūrak-e Suflá (2.9 km) Gōsh Mōntī (3 km) Sapayd Dēwāl wa Ghūjūrak-e ‘Ulyā (3.6 km) Dahan-e Gharak (4 km) Khirs Khānah (4.1 km) Sar-e Gharak (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Naw Daraz-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw Daraz-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw Daraz-e Sufla, Afghanistan