-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Naw Daraz

Map of Dahan-e Naw Daraz Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Naw Daraz,Dahan-e Naw Deraz-e,Dahan-e Nāw Darāz,Dahan-e Nāw Derāz-e,Dahane Nawdaraze,Dakhani-Naudarazi,Ḏahane Nawḏaṟāze, Dahan-e Nāw Darāz

Dahan-e Naw Daraz

Welcome to the Dahan-e Naw Daraz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Nāw Darāz. See Dahan-e Naw Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Nāw Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Naw Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24139/66.48139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Naw Daraz
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Naw Daraz
Dahan-e Nāw Darāz (0.1 km) Dahan-e Ţāq Masjid (1.6 km) Gōsh Mōntī (1.6 km) Nāw Darāz-e Suflá (1.9 km) Manşūrak-e ‘Ulyā (2.3 km) Khirs Khānah (3 km) Kajī (3.1 km) Sapayd Dēwāl wa Ghūjūrak-e ‘Ulyā (3.1 km) Manşūrak-e Suflá (3.1 km) Dahan-e Qurūtak (3.4 km) Dahan-e Gharak (3.8 km) Now’ay (3.8 km) Surkhah Kōh wa Qal‘ah (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Naw Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Naw Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Naw Daraz, Afghanistan