-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Taq Masjid

Map of Jar-e Taq Masjid Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Taq Masjid,Jar-e Taqmasjed,Jar-e Tāq Masjid,Jar-e Tāqmasjed,Takmasdzhid, Jar-e Tāq Masjid

Jar-e Taq Masjid

Welcome to the Jar-e Taq Masjid google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Tāq Masjid. See Jar-e Taq Masjid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Tāq Masjid area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Taq Masjid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23106/66.46805
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:31
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Jar-e Taq Masjid
  •  
Places near Jar-e Taq Masjid
Dahan-e Ţāq Masjid (0.5 km) Gōsh Mōntī (0.5 km) Sapayd Dēwāl wa Ghūjūrak-e ‘Ulyā (1.5 km) Dahan-e Nāw Darāz (1.7 km) Manşūrak-e Suflá (2.1 km) Kajī (2.2 km) Manşūrak-e ‘Ulyā (2.3 km) Dahan-e Gharak (2.4 km) Dahan-e Qurūtak (2.4 km) Nāw Darāz-e Suflá (2.8 km) Gōdagāh (3.2 km) Ghowch Qōl (3.3 km) Surkhah Kōh wa Qal‘ah (3.5 km) Ghūjūrak-e Suflá (3.6 km) Now Shāh (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Taq Masjid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Taq Masjid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Taq Masjid, Afghanistan