-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Dalah

Map of Sar-e Dalah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Dalah,Sar-e Dālah,Sare Dala,Sari-Dala,Saṟe Ḏāla, Sar-e Dālah

Sar-e Dalah

Welcome to the Sar-e Dalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Dālah. See Sar-e Dalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Dālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Dalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12139/66.36528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:37
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Sar-e Dalah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Dalah

Online Dating

Sar-e Dalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Dalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Dalah, Afghanistan