-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nawah-ye Ishtarlay

Map of Nawah-ye Ishtarlay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Astarlay,Nawah-ye Ashtarlay,Nawah-ye Ishtarlay,Nāwa-i-Aštarlay,Nāwah-ye Ashtarlay,Nāwah-ye Ishtarlay, Nāwah-ye Ishtarlay

Nawah-ye Ishtarlay

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Ishtarlay google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Ishtarlay. See Nawah-ye Ishtarlay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Ishtarlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawah-ye Ishtarlay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1325/66.3125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:00
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Ishtarlay
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Ishtarlay

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Ishtarlay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Ishtarlay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Ishtarlay, Afghanistan