-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Gardish

Map of Dahan-e Gardish Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Gardesh,Dahan-e Gardish,Dahane Gardes,Dahane Gardeš,Dakhani-Gardish, Dahan-e Gardish

Dahan-e Gardish

Welcome to the Dahan-e Gardish google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Gardish. See Dahan-e Gardish photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Gardish area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Gardish
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14278/66.33917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:29
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Gardish
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Gardish
Bārīk Jōy (0.4 km) Chahār Khowak (0.4 km) Dahan-e Gardish (0.4 km) Halah Bayd (1.2 km) Dahan-e Pūdīnah (1.5 km) Bōrghō Sang (2.1 km) Kōralah (2.8 km) Kakarak (3.1 km) Sar-e Dālah (3.5 km) Pūdīnah (3.7 km) Pusht-e Jōy (3.9 km) Dahan-e Now Ayl (4 km) Sar Qōl (4.4 km) Gardan Tōp (4.5 km) Sar-e Maḩmūd (4.7 km) Qabchirak Zār (5 km) Qadalak (5 km) Rāst Kamān (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Gardish Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Gardish, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Gardish, Afghanistan