-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Baghal-e Kandu

Map of Baghal-e Kandu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghal-e Kandū

Baghal-e Kandu

Welcome to the Baghal-e Kandu google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baghal-e Kandū. See Baghal-e Kandu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baghal-e Kandū area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Baghal-e Kandu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09417/66.41139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:51
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Baghal-e Kandu
  •  
Places near Baghal-e Kandu

Online Dating

Baghal-e Kandu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghal-e Kandu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghal-e Kandu, Afghanistan