-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Ghor Ghori

Map of Koh-e Ghor Ghori Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gurguri,Koh-e Ghor Ghori,Kohe Ghurghori,Kohe Ghuṟghoṟi,Kuh-e Ghorghori,Kōh-e Ghōr Ghōrī,Kūh-e Ghorghorī, Kōh-e Ghōr Ghōrī

Koh-e Ghor Ghori

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghor Ghori google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghōr Ghōrī. See Koh-e Ghor Ghori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghōr Ghōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Ghor Ghori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17028/66.32
  • Altitude: 3182 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:02
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghor Ghori
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghor Ghori

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghor Ghori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghor Ghori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghor Ghori, Afghanistan