-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naw Jok

Map of Naw Jok Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw Jok,Nawjok,Nawjuk,Nawjōk,Nāw Jōk,Nāwjūk, Nāw Jōk

Naw Jok

Welcome to the Naw Jok google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw Jōk. See Naw Jok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw Jōk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw Jok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01333/66.25083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Naw Jok
  •  
Places near Naw Jok

Online Dating

Naw Jok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw Jok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw Jok, Afghanistan