-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Surkh Qol

Map of Surkh Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhqowl,Surkh Qol,Surkh Qōl,Surkhkul',Surkhkul’,Surkhqol,Suṟkhqōl, Surkh Qōl

Surkh Qol

Welcome to the Surkh Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Qōl. See Surkh Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Surkh Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05417/66.30111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:15
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Surkh Qol
  •  
Places near Surkh Qol

Online Dating

Surkh Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Qol, Afghanistan