-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sang Qazak

Map of Sang Qazak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang Qazak,Sangkazak,Sangqazak, Sang Qazak

Sang Qazak

Welcome to the Sang Qazak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang Qazak. See Sang Qazak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang Qazak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sang Qazak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07083/66.32889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:13
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Sang Qazak
  •  
Places near Sang Qazak

Online Dating

Sang Qazak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang Qazak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang Qazak, Afghanistan