-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Maikho

Map of Maikho Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maikho,Maykho,Mayku,Maīkhō, Maīkhō

Maikho

Welcome to the Maikho google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maīkhō. See Maikho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maīkhō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Maikho
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03306/66.39694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:00
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Maikho
  •  
Places near Maikho

Online Dating

Maikho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maikho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maikho, Afghanistan