Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Takhtah Pushak

Map of Takhtah Pushak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takhtah Pushak,Takhtaposak,Takhtaposhak,Takhtapošak,Takhtehpushak, Takhtah Pushak

Takhtah Pushak

Welcome to the Takhtah Pushak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takhtah Pushak. See Takhtah Pushak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takhtah Pushak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Takhtah Pushak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Takhtah Pushak
Places near Takhtah Pushak

Online Dating

Takhtah Pushak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Takhtah Pushak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takhtah Pushak, Afghanistan