-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Michat

Map of Koh-e Michat Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Michat,Koh-e Michat,Kohe Micat,Kohe Mičat,Kuh-e Michat,Kōh-e Michat,Kūh-e Mīchat, Kōh-e Michat

Koh-e Michat

Welcome to the Koh-e Michat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Michat. See Koh-e Michat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Michat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Michat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07/66.45528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:42
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Koh-e Michat
  •  
Places near Koh-e Michat

Online Dating

Koh-e Michat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Michat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Michat, Afghanistan