Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sabz Joy

Map of Sabz Joy Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabz Joy,Sabz Jōy,Sabzjuy,Sabzjūy,Sauzdzhoy,Sawzjoy,Sawzjōy, Sabz Jōy

Sabz Joy

Welcome to the Sabz Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabz Jōy. See Sabz Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabz Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sabz Joy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:02
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Sabz Joy
Places near Sabz Joy

Online Dating

Sabz Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sabz Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabz Joy, Afghanistan