-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Ghojurak wa Sar Qol

Map of Sar-e Ghojurak wa Sar Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gudzhurak-va-Sarkul',Gora Gudzhurak-va-Sarkul’,Sar-e Ghojurak wa Sar Qol,Sar-e Ghojūrak wa Sar Qōl,Sar-e Ghowjowrak va Sarqowl,Sare Ghujurak wa Sarqol,Saṟe Ghūjūṟak wa Saṟqōl, Sar-e Ghojūrak wa Sar Qōl

Sar-e Ghojurak wa Sar Qol

Welcome to the Sar-e Ghojurak wa Sar Qol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ghojūrak wa Sar Qōl. See Sar-e Ghojurak wa Sar Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ghojūrak wa Sar Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Ghojurak wa Sar Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23028/66.41083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:24
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Sar-e Ghojurak wa Sar Qol
  •  
Places near Sar-e Ghojurak wa Sar Qol

Online Dating

Sar-e Ghojurak wa Sar Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Ghojurak wa Sar Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Ghojurak wa Sar Qol, Afghanistan