Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Koralah

Map of Jar-e Koralah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Koralah,Jar-e Kuralah,Jar-e Kōralah,Jar-e Kūralah,Jare Korala,Jaṟe Kōṟala,Korala, Jar-e Kōralah

Jar-e Koralah

Welcome to the Jar-e Koralah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Kōralah. See Jar-e Koralah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Kōralah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Koralah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:50
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Jar-e Koralah
Places near Jar-e Koralah

Online Dating

Jar-e Koralah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Koralah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Koralah, Afghanistan