-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Naw-e El

Map of Jar-e Naw-e El Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Naw-e El,Jar-e Now-e El,Jar-e Now-e Ēl,Jar-e Nāw-e Ēl,Jare Nawe El,Jaṟe Nawē Ēl,Naveel',Naveel’, Jar-e Nāw-e Ēl

Jar-e Naw-e El

Welcome to the Jar-e Naw-e El google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Nāw-e Ēl. See Jar-e Naw-e El photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Nāw-e Ēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Naw-e El
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16028/66.3825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:16
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Jar-e Naw-e El
  •  
Places near Jar-e Naw-e El

Online Dating

Jar-e Naw-e El Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Naw-e El, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Naw-e El, Afghanistan