-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pozah-ye Siah Khak

Map of Pozah-ye Siah Khak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhkhak,Pozah-ye Siah Khak,Puza-i-Syahkhak,Puzeh-ye Siahkhak,Pōzah-ye Sīāh Khāk,Pūza-i-Syāhkhāk,Pūzeh-ye Sīāhkhāk, Pōzah-ye Sīāh Khāk

Pozah-ye Siah Khak

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Siah Khak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Sīāh Khāk. See Pozah-ye Siah Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Sīāh Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pozah-ye Siah Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12194/66.33833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Siah Khak
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Siah Khak

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Siah Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Siah Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Siah Khak, Afghanistan