-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kotal-e Gardish

Map of Kotal-e Gardish Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Gardish,Kotale Gardes,Kotale Gardeš,Kowtal-e Gardesh,Kōtal-e Gardish,Pereval Gardish, Kōtal-e Gardish

Kotal-e Gardish

Welcome to the Kotal-e Gardish google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Gardish. See Kotal-e Gardish photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Gardish area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Gardish
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10667/66.34083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:23
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Gardish
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Gardish

Online Dating

Kotal-e Gardish Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Gardish, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Gardish, Afghanistan