Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dalah

Map of Dalah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dala,Dalah,Daleh,Dālah,Dāleh,Ḏāla, Dālah


Welcome to the Dalah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dālah. See Dalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:04
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Dalah
Places near Dalah

Online Dating

Dalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dalah, Afghanistan