Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Urochishche Khisar

Map of Urochishche Khisar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Urochishche Khisar, Urochishche Khisar

Urochishche Khisar

Welcome to the Urochishche Khisar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Urochishche Khisar. See Urochishche Khisar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Urochishche Khisar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Urochishche Khisar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:23
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Urochishche Khisar
Places near Urochishche Khisar

Online Dating

Urochishche Khisar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Urochishche Khisar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urochishche Khisar, Afghanistan