-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Karam Zar

Map of Jar-e Karam Zar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Karam Zar,Jar-e Karam Zār,Jar-e Karamzar,Jar-e Karamzār,Karamzar, Jar-e Karam Zār

Jar-e Karam Zar

Welcome to the Jar-e Karam Zar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Karam Zār. See Jar-e Karam Zar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Karam Zār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Karam Zar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24889/66.30778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:56
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Jar-e Karam Zar
  •  
Places near Jar-e Karam Zar
Dahan-e Qalandarān (0.2 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (0.3 km) Dahan-e Rāh Now (0.8 km) Khowār (1.4 km) Khar Ghōl (1.7 km) Siyāh Gōsh (1.7 km) Mīānah Dasht (2.1 km) Jōy-ye Mazār (2.2 km) Sar-e Now Bayd (2.4 km) Surkh Jōy (2.6 km) Nāw-e ‘Alīdād (2.8 km) Dahan-e Nāw Bayd (3.2 km) Rāh Nāw-e Kiligān (3.2 km) Lūkh (3.5 km) Pēsh-e Pōzah (3.5 km) Nowē Lis (3.5 km) Siyāh Kharak (3.8 km) Surkhī (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Karam Zar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Karam Zar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Karam Zar, Afghanistan