-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naw-e Baldar Ghonak

Map of Naw-e Baldar Ghonak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bil'dargonak,Bil’dargonak,Naw-e Baldar Ghonak,Nawe Baldargownak,Nawe Beldarghonak,Nawē Belḏaṟghōnak,Nāw-e Baldar Ghōnak,Nāwē Bāldārgownak, Nāw-e Baldar Ghōnak

Naw-e Baldar Ghonak

Welcome to the Naw-e Baldar Ghonak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Baldar Ghōnak. See Naw-e Baldar Ghonak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Baldar Ghōnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Baldar Ghonak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0125/66.42472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Naw-e Baldar Ghonak
  •  
Places near Naw-e Baldar Ghonak
Maīdān (1.1 km) Khaṟ Bayd (1.1 km) Aynak (1.9 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (1.9 km) Jilowrak (2.2 km) Būm-e Mulganak (2.4 km) Nāwah (2.4 km) Showgirak (2.9 km) Pāy Kōtalak (3.1 km) Āhingar (3.4 km) Uspōk (3.7 km) Gird Jangal (3.7 km) Siyāh Khāk (3.8 km) Parkam (3.9 km) Masrūk (4 km) Bū ‘Alī (4.3 km) Dahan-e Bād Now (4.4 km) Piyāz-e Pā‘īn (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Baldar Ghonak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Baldar Ghonak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Baldar Ghonak, Afghanistan