-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Fehristan

Map of Fehristan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fehrestan,Fehrestān,Fehristan,Fehristān, Fehristān

Fehristan

Welcome to the Fehristan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fehristān. See Fehristan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fehristān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Fehristan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02556/66.46139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:20
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Fehristan
  •  
Places near Fehristan

Online Dating

Fehristan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fehristan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fehristan, Afghanistan