-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Serak

Map of Darah-ye Serak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Serak,Darah-ye Serak,Darrah-e Serak,Sirak,Ḏaṟa-i-Seṟak, Darah-ye Serak

Darah-ye Serak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Serak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Serak. See Darah-ye Serak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Serak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Serak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06056/66.49028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Serak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Serak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Serak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Serak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Serak, Afghanistan