-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → `Abdi

Map of `Abdi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: ‘Abdī

`Abdi

Welcome to the `Abdi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdī. See `Abdi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of `Abdi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01111/66.38167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:28
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near `Abdi
  •  
Places near `Abdi
Mantigak (0.8 km) Pāy Kōtalak (1.2 km) Masrūk (1.2 km) Tangī (1.7 km) Jilowrak (1.8 km) Nowrak (3 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (3 km) Āhingar (3 km) Nāwah (3 km) Gird Jangal (3.3 km) Sar-e Ichishk (3.5 km) Ichishk (3.8 km) Ghōchān-e Suflá (3.9 km) Arzan Zār (4.4 km) Maīdān (4.6 km) Karamzārak (4.9 km) Aynak (5 km) Khaṟ Bayd (5.1 km)

Online Dating

`Abdi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdi, Afghanistan