-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Qurutak

Map of Jar-e Qurutak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Qorowtak,Jar-e Qurutak,Jar-e Qurūtak,Jare Qorutak,Jaṟe Qoṟūtak, Jar-e Qurūtak

Jar-e Qurutak

Welcome to the Jar-e Qurutak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Qurūtak. See Jar-e Qurutak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Qurūtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Qurutak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23861/66.45417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:59
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Jar-e Qurutak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Qurutak

Online Dating

Jar-e Qurutak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Qurutak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Qurutak, Afghanistan