-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naw-e Safayd Sang

Map of Naw-e Safayd Sang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Safayd Sang,Nawe Safedsang,Nawe Sefidsang,Nawē Safēḏsang,Nawē Sefīdsang,Nāw-e Safayd Sang,Safedsang, Nāw-e Safayd Sang

Naw-e Safayd Sang

Welcome to the Naw-e Safayd Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Safayd Sang. See Naw-e Safayd Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Safayd Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Safayd Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22631/66.16289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:21
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Naw-e Safayd Sang
  •  
Places near Naw-e Safayd Sang

Online Dating

Naw-e Safayd Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Safayd Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Safayd Sang, Afghanistan