Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mianah Band-e Qeramat

Map of Mianah Band-e Qeramat Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Mianabandi-Kiramat,Mianah Band-e Qeramat,Mianehband-e Qeramat,Miānehband-e Qerāmat,Myanabande Qerama,Myanabande Qeramat,Myānabanḏe Qeṟāma,Myānabanḏe Qeṟāmat,Mīānah Band-e Qerāmat, Mīānah Band-e Qerāmat

Mianah Band-e Qeramat

Welcome to the Mianah Band-e Qeramat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Band-e Qerāmat. See Mianah Band-e Qeramat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Band-e Qerāmat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mianah Band-e Qeramat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:37
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Mianah Band-e Qeramat
Places near Mianah Band-e Qeramat

Online Dating

Mianah Band-e Qeramat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mianah Band-e Qeramat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Band-e Qeramat, Afghanistan