-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naw-e Sirak

Map of Naw-e Sirak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navesirak,Naw-e Sirak,Nawe Sirak,Nawē Sīrak,Nāw-e Sīrak, Nāw-e Sīrak

Naw-e Sirak

Welcome to the Naw-e Sirak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Sīrak. See Naw-e Sirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Sīrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Sirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21111/66.20583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Naw-e Sirak
  •  
Places near Naw-e Sirak

Online Dating

Naw-e Sirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Sirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Sirak, Afghanistan