-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Qeramat

Map of Dahan-e Qeramat Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Qeramat,Dahan-e Qerāmat,Dakhani-Kiramat, Dahan-e Qerāmat

Dahan-e Qeramat

Welcome to the Dahan-e Qeramat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Qerāmat. See Dahan-e Qeramat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Qerāmat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Qeramat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20889/66.18194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Qeramat
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Qeramat
Dahan-e Qirāmat (0.2 km) Khārnī (1.3 km) Ghujūrak (1.5 km) Dahan-e Sang Shāndah (1.6 km) Sīrak (1.7 km) Safēd Sang (2.2 km) Nāw-e Sīrak (2.2 km) Khurd Jōy (2.3 km) Dahan-e Sādū (2.4 km) Dahan-e Hadīrah (2.9 km) Chanqīsh (3.5 km) Ghānī (3.9 km) Sar-e Bānū (4.2 km) Sar-e Hadīrah (4.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (4.5 km) Wātapōr-e Mā’īl (4.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pitāwah (5.3 km) Siyāh Sang (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Qeramat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Qeramat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Qeramat, Afghanistan