-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Sadu

Map of Dahan-e Sadu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Sadu,Dahan-e Sādu,Dahan-e Sādū,Dakhani-Sadu, Dahan-e Sādū

Dahan-e Sadu

Welcome to the Dahan-e Sadu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Sādū. See Dahan-e Sadu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Sādū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Sadu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22028/66.15972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Sadu
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Sadu
Dahan-e Sādū (0 km) Safēd Sang (0.3 km) Dahan-e Sang Shāndah (0.8 km) Ghujūrak (0.9 km) Chanqīsh (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (2.1 km) Dahan-e Qirāmat (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pitāwah (2.9 km) Khārnī (2.9 km) Pakarā (3.3 km) Khurd Jōy (3.4 km) Dahan-e Hadīrah (3.8 km) Sayyidān (3.9 km) Sang (3.9 km) Sīrak (4.1 km) Sūnah (4.1 km) Nāw-e Sīrak (4.4 km) Bayān (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Sadu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Sadu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Sadu, Afghanistan