-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Qut Qoti

Map of Dahan-e Qut Qoti Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Qotqoti,Dahan-e Qotqotī,Dahan-e Qut Qoti,Dahan-e Qut Qotī,Dahane Qutqoti,Dakhani-Kutkuti,Ḏahane Qutqoti, Dahan-e Qut Qotī

Dahan-e Qut Qoti

Welcome to the Dahan-e Qut Qoti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Qut Qotī. See Dahan-e Qut Qoti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Qut Qotī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Qut Qoti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22667/66.10028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Qut Qoti
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Qut Qoti
Dahan-e Qut Qutī (0.4 km) Tāwah Qōlak (0.9 km) Sang (1.7 km) Sayyidān (1.7 km) Bārīkak (1.8 km) Zardargīn (2.3 km) Pakarā (2.4 km) Qut Qutī (2.4 km) Dahan-e Mīrdād (2.5 km) Qal`a-i-Sange (2.6 km) Zard Sang (2.6 km) Shaykh Muḩammad (3 km) Siyāh Kharak-e Nāw Bālā (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pitāwah (3.6 km) Siyāh Kharak-e Suflá (3.9 km) Sūnah (4 km) Siyāh Kharak-e ‘Ulyā (4 km) Shīnyah (4 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Qut Qoti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Qut Qoti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Qut Qoti, Afghanistan