-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaykh Muhammad

Map of Shaykh Muhammad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekhmohammed,Sekhmohd,Shaykh Muhammad,Shaykh Muḩammad,Sheykhmohammad,Sheykhmoḩammad,Sheykhmukhammed,Šēkhmohammed,Šēkhmohd, Shaykh Muḩammad

Shaykh Muhammad

Welcome to the Shaykh Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Muḩammad. See Shaykh Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaykh Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21111/66.07278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Shaykh Muhammad
  •  
Places near Shaykh Muhammad

Online Dating

Shaykh Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Muhammad, Afghanistan