Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Surkhabah

Map of Surkhabah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhabeh,Sorkhābeh,Surkhaba,Surkhabah,Surkhābah,Suṟkhāba, Surkhābah


Welcome to the Surkhabah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkhābah. See Surkhabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkhābah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Surkhabah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:21
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Surkhabah
Places near Surkhabah

Online Dating

Surkhabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surkhabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkhabah, Afghanistan