-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naw-e Dayrah

Map of Naw-e Dayrah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navedera,Naw-e Dayrah,Nawe Dera,Nawe Direh,Nawē Ḏēṟa,Nāw-e Dayrah,Nāwē Dīreh, Nāw-e Dayrah

Naw-e Dayrah

Welcome to the Naw-e Dayrah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Dayrah. See Naw-e Dayrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Dayrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Dayrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21417/66.05278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:06
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Naw-e Dayrah
  •  
Places near Naw-e Dayrah
Nāw-e Dērah (0.1 km) Shīnyah (0.9 km) Surkhābah (1.1 km) Shaykh Muḩammad (2 km) Zard Sang (2.4 km) Dahan-e Mīrdād (2.5 km) Zardargīn (2.5 km) Bārīkak (2.9 km) Qut Qutī (3.9 km) Kudigak (3.9 km) Tāwah Qōlak (4.1 km) Sar Bastah (4.6 km) Dahan-e Qut Qutī (4.8 km) Sayyidān (5.1 km) Kōr (5.2 km) Abōlī (5.3 km) Khākbād (5.7 km) Ilasō (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Dayrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Dayrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Dayrah, Afghanistan