-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Tawah Qolak

Map of Sar-e Tawah Qolak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tavakulak,Sar-e Tabehqowlak,Sar-e Tawah Qolak,Sar-e Tābehqowlak,Sar-e Tāwah Qōlak,Sare Tawaqolak,Saṟe Tāwaqōlak, Sar-e Tāwah Qōlak

Sar-e Tawah Qolak

Welcome to the Sar-e Tawah Qolak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Tāwah Qōlak. See Sar-e Tawah Qolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Tāwah Qōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Tawah Qolak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20889/66.10139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Sar-e Tawah Qolak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Tawah Qolak
Tāwah Qōlak (1.2 km) Dahan-e Qut Qutī (1.7 km) Bārīkak (1.8 km) Dahan-e Mīrdād (2.1 km) Zard Sang (2.1 km) Zardargīn (2.1 km) Shaykh Muḩammad (2.6 km) Sang (2.6 km) Sayyidān (2.7 km) Pakarā (3.2 km) Shīnyah (3.7 km) Qut Qutī (4.1 km) Ilasō (4.4 km) Qal`a-i-Sange (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pitāwah (4.6 km) Nāw-e Dērah (4.6 km) Chanqīsh (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Tawah Qolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Tawah Qolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Tawah Qolak, Afghanistan