-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kajnab

Map of Kajnab Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadzhnab,Kajnab,Kajnāb, Kajnāb

Kajnab

Welcome to the Kajnab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajnāb. See Kajnab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajnāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kajnab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2/66.01111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Kajnab
  •  
Places near Kajnab

Online Dating

Kajnab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kajnab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajnab, Afghanistan