-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naw-e Toslazar

Map of Naw-e Toslazar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Toslazar,Nawe Toslazar,Nawe Tuslazar,Nawē Tōslazāṟ,Nāw-e Tōslazār,Nāwē Tūslazār,Toslazar, Nāw-e Tōslazār

Naw-e Toslazar

Welcome to the Naw-e Toslazar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Tōslazār. See Naw-e Toslazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Tōslazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Toslazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20944/66.06111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Naw-e Toslazar
  •  
Places near Naw-e Toslazar
Shīnyah (0.1 km) Nāw-e Dērah (1 km) Shaykh Muḩammad (1.2 km) Zard Sang (1.6 km) Dahan-e Mīrdād (1.7 km) Zardargīn (1.8 km) Surkhābah (1.9 km) Bārīkak (2.3 km) Tāwah Qōlak (3.5 km) Qut Qutī (3.9 km) Dahan-e Qut Qutī (4.2 km) Kudigak (4.7 km) Ilasō (4.9 km) Lasow (5.1 km) Sar Bastah (5.2 km) Kōr (5.5 km) Sayyidān (5.6 km) Sang (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Toslazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Toslazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Toslazar, Afghanistan