-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Siah Nawur

Map of Siah Nawur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhnavar,Siah Nawer,Siah Nawur,Syah Nawer,Syāh Nāweṟ,Sīāh Nāwur,Sīāh Nāwēr, Sīāh Nāwur

Siah Nawur

Welcome to the Siah Nawur google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Nāwur. See Siah Nawur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Nāwur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Siah Nawur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17722/66.04333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:44
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Siah Nawur
  •  
Places near Siah Nawur

Online Dating

Siah Nawur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Nawur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Nawur, Afghanistan