-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Hamrah

Map of Sar-e Hamrah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khamra,Sar-e Hamrah,Sar-e Hamrāh, Sar-e Hamrāh

Sar-e Hamrah

Welcome to the Sar-e Hamrah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Hamrāh. See Sar-e Hamrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Hamrāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Hamrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16472/66.15028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:17
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Sar-e Hamrah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Hamrah

Online Dating

Sar-e Hamrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Hamrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Hamrah, Afghanistan