-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Aghilak

Map of Dahan-e Aghilak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Aghelak,Dahan-e Aghilak,Dahan-e Āghilak,Dakhani-Agilak, Dahan-e Āghilak

Dahan-e Aghilak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Aghilak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Āghilak. See Dahan-e Aghilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Āghilak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Aghilak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1225/66.08778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:12
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Aghilak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Aghilak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Aghilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Aghilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Aghilak, Afghanistan