-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Khar Paran

Map of Dahan-e Khar Paran Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Khar Paran,Dahan-e Khar Parān,Dahan-e Kharparan,Dahan-e Kharpāran,Dakhani-Kharparan, Dahan-e Khar Parān

Dahan-e Khar Paran

Welcome to the Dahan-e Khar Paran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Khar Parān. See Dahan-e Khar Paran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Khar Parān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Khar Paran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11417/66.06639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:05
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Khar Paran
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Khar Paran

Online Dating

Dahan-e Khar Paran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Khar Paran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Khar Paran, Afghanistan